2-room flat, 82.95m², 8/8 floor
Pattaya, str. Central Pattaya Road, house 62
On map
11 322 675 ฿
136 500 ฿/m²
Property Details
Object code
8729036
Delivery
2 quarter 2029 y.
Housing class
Standard
Wall material
Монолитные
Bedrooms
2-rooms sq.
Area
82.95 m2
Floor
8 out of 8
Approach
2 approach
AVENUE Boutique
All offers in this complexApartment from the developer
"Etagi" do not increase the cost of the apartment and do not take a commission. Services, including assistance with obtaining a profitable mortgage, provided free of charge
- The cost of services is free of charge, except in cases of concluding service contracts.
Consultant in new buildings
- Main
- Apartments in new buildings
- AVENUE Boutique
- Object code 8729036