1-room flat, 39.76m², 2/8 floor
Pattaya, str. Naklua 16/3 Alley, house 202
On map
4 511 000 ฿
113 456 ฿/m²
Property Details
Object code
8720002
Delivery
1 quarter 2027 y.
Housing class
Standard
Wall material
Монолитные
Bedrooms
1-room sq.
Area
39.76 m2
Floor
2 out of 8
Type of finishing
Repair of builders
Approach
1 approach
SECRET GARDEN
All offers in this complexApartment from the developer
"Etagi" do not increase the cost of the apartment and do not take a commission. Services, including assistance with obtaining a profitable mortgage, provided free of charge
- The cost of services is free of charge, except in cases of concluding service contracts.
Consultant in new buildings
- Main
- Apartments in new buildings
- SECRET GARDEN
- Object code 8720002